Quick answer
On 1 November 2026, PNB has 35 credit card dining promos running in the Philippines, including up to 60% off at Nono's and up to 60% off at Fili Café.
Below: the top 10, then all 35 in a list you can open.
See all 35 PNB deals on the map
Days, card rules and branches are in tara, free.
Top 10 PNB dining deals
| Restaurant | Offer | Until | Links |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nono's11 places | Up to 60% off | 19 Nov | Details in tara |
| Fili Café | Up to 60% off | 14 Dec | Details in tara |
| The Grand KitchenBGC, Taguig | 50% off | 30 Nov | Details in tara |
| SpectrumMakati CBD | 50% off | 30 Nov | Details in tara |
| MirèioMakati CBD | 50% off | 26 Nov | Details in tara |
| Bistro CharlemagneAyala Malls Manila Bay, Parañaque | Free Sichuan Chicken | 19 Sep 2027 | Details in tara |
| Hai Shin LouCebu City | Free dim sum or Yang Chow fried rice | 28 Feb 2027 | Details in tara |
| LawsonAyala Malls Vertis North, Quezon City | Free Japanese Matcha | 29 Dec | Details in tara |
| Serenitea9 places | Buy 1 Get 1 milk tea | 12 Nov | Details in tara |
| The VaultGreenhills, San Juan | Buy 1 Take 1 cocktails | 28 Feb 2027 | Details in tara |
See all 25 more PNB dealsHide the 25 more PNB deals
After the top 10, the rest of PNB’s list on 1 November 2026, from the biggest offer down.
Free items and buy 1, get 1
- RM-16Kapitolyo, PasigBuy 1 Take 1 cocktails, until 28 February 2027Details in tara
20% to 35% off
- Champagne RoomManila35% off, until 30 DecemberDetails in tara
- Café Ilang-IlangManila35% off, until 30 DecemberDetails in tara
- YamazatoPasayUp to 30% off, no end date givenDetails in tara
- YawaragiPasayUp to 30% off, no end date givenDetails in tara
- The Orange BucketMall of Asia, Pasay25% off, until 31 DecemberDetails in tara
- Shi Lin7 places20% off, until 31 DecemberDetails in tara
- Basil3 places20% off, until 31 DecemberDetails in tara
- Soi Chicken2 places20% off, until 31 DecemberDetails in tara
- El VientoCebu City20% off, until 28 February 2027Details in tara
- F1 Hotel Manila BGCBGC, TaguigUp to 20% off, until 31 DecemberDetails in tara
- CucinaOrtigas Center, Mandaluyong20% off, until 30 DecemberDetails in tara
- Lung HinOrtigas Center, Mandaluyong20% off, until 30 DecemberDetails in tara
- Red JadeManila20% off, until 30 DecemberDetails in tara
- Tittos Latin BBQ & Brew2 places20% off, until 28 February 2027Details in tara
- Cork Wine Bar & ShopOrtigas Center, Mandaluyong20% off, until 19 October 2027Details in tara
10% to 15% off
- Te’kila & TacosBGC, Taguig15% off, until 25 October 2027Details in tara
- Chika-an Cebuano Kitchen3 places in Metro Cebu10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
- Da-In Korean RestaurantCebu City10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
- Ettas Cucina + BarCebu City10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
- Brique Modern KitchenCebu City10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
- Chika-ChonCebu City10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
- Loca Kitchen + CaféCebu City10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
- Sutukil by the BayCebu City10% off, until 30 June 2027Details in tara
Other offers
- Yoshinoya5 places₱30 bento meal, until 15 DecemberDetails in tara
That is all 35 PNB dining deals. The days, card rules and branches for each are in tara. See all 35 PNB deals on the map in tara
Which PNB dining promos are the biggest this month?
PNB’s dining list runs from hotel buffets and Filipino comfort food to milk tea and a couple of cocktail bars, so there is something for a weeknight and something for a celebration. If you carry a PNB card, read the top 10 first, then open the full list for the smaller offers near you.
The biggest offer on the list is at Nono's: up to 60% off at eleven places, until 19 November. Next come Fili Café, with up to 60% off, until 14 December, and The Grand Kitchen, with 50% off in BGC, Taguig, until 30 November.
Most of them are one-off restaurants and hotels (27 of the 35); the other eight cover chains or groups. Five of them reach half off or better at the top rate; six give something free rather than a discount. In Cebu? Ten of them reach Metro Cebu too, and the Cebu page lists the biggest deals there.
Which PNB dining promos end soon?
Nothing on this list ends before 8 November.
Which PNB dining promos are new this month?
One started on or after 1 November: The Grand Kitchen.
Before you use a PNB deal
Look at what the deal gives first: some are money off the bill and others are a free dish or a second drink, and the free ones suit a smaller order. Then check in tara which PNB cards the deal takes, and mention it when you order rather than when you ask for the bill.
PNB dining promos: questions people ask
How many PNB credit card dining promos are there in November 2026?
PNB has 35 credit card dining promos running on 1 November 2026. The biggest is up to 60% off at Nono's, until 19 November.
Is there a PNB promo at Serenitea?
Yes: in November 2026, PNB cards get buy 1, get 1 milk tea at Serenitea, at 9 places, until 12 November.
Do I need a specific PNB card?
It depends on the deal. Each PNB promo names the cards it works with, and they are not the same for every promo, so check the one you pick before you go: tara shows the cards for each PNB deal, with its days and branches.
Does PNB have dining promos in Cebu?
Yes: 10 of the 35 PNB deals in November 2026 have a place in Metro Cebu, including Fili Café and Hai Shin Lou. Our Cebu dining promos page lists every bank’s deals there.
Where can I see every PNB deal on a map?
On tara, the free map we make: all 35 PNB deals, each pinned at its branches with its days and card rules. Signed out, it opens a free preview of one area; the screenshot is one.
How do we know these deals are current?
We read PNB’s promo pages every night for tara, our map of dining deals, and list only deals that are still on today; here is how we find and check them. Every deal has terms, such as days, a minimum spend or which cards count: tara shows them, and how to read a bank dining promo explains them.